Candidate Finance Reports

As of January 1, 2006 all Multi-County Candidates, Committees of Continuous Existence (CCE's) and Political Committees (PC's) whose scope of activity include multiple counties are required to file electronically with the Florida Division of Elections.

Please follow this link if you do not see the filing information for a Multi-County Candidate, CCE or PC.   http://election.dos.state.fl.us/campaign-finance/contrib.asp

Select Candidate

Aiken, Stephen Antunes, Catherine
Arend, Lon Atkins, Fredd
Augustinowicz, Walt Bailey, Tiffany
Balson, Gwynne Barbetta, Joseph
Barcomb, Donna Barton, Todd
Beach, Thomas Beane, Anne
Bell, Jeffrey Bender, James
Blucher, Jim Boehm, MaryAnn
Bolam, Kathy Bonner, Kimberly
Brandi, Cheryl Brill, Victoria
Brill, John (Jack) Brown, Shirley
Brown, Timothy Buchand, Valerie
Butz, Stefan Cajka, Paul
Cajka, Paul Capozzi, William
Carafelli, Teresa Caragiulo, Paul
Carter, Gregory Carusone, Vanessa
Cisewski, Ken Clarke, Donna
Coe, Alexandra Cohen, Jennifer
Cohen, Jennifer Collins-Fleming, Karen
Connelly, Kevin Cooper, Charles
Copeland, Robert Couch, Dave
Davenport, Jody Davis, Rasheen
DeJongh, John Del Purgatorio, David
Denkin, David DePeters, Sharon
Detert, Nancy DeVirgilio, Joseph
DiCicco, Frank Dillon, Bruce
Dippolito, John Donegan, Richard
Dorfman, Richard Dunklee, Lawrence
Dunn, Robert Eaton, Richard
Farmer, Frederick Fellin, John
Fields, Steven Ford-Coates, Barbara
Furst, Bill Gabbert, James
Galen, Phyllis Gallo, Jane
Garofalo, David Goldman, Judy
Goodwin, Jane Greisz, Sharon
Gross, Barbara Gustafson, David
Gustafson, H. Hardt, T.
Harrington, Diana Hawkins, Mark
Herlihy, John Hill, Cindy
Hines, Charles Hodges, Velton
Hodgson, Cathy Hoffman-Meketon, Virginia
Hudgins, Jody Hudson, Tramm
Impastato, Carl James, Kathryn
Jasper, Jerry Jensen, William
Johnson, Gary Justice, Joe
Klos, Levko Knight, Tom
Kovach, Frank Lane, Emily
Lavarello, Curtis Lawson, Marjorie
Layton, Cathy Lee, Tracy
Lee, Tracy Machado, Shawna
Maio, Alan Malone, Marguerite
Marsh, Ken Mason, Carolyn
Mast, Teresa McAllister, Steve
McFarland, Delores McLendon, Randy
McNamee, Doug Meister, James
Mercier, Paul Miller, Adam
Miller, Jono Miller, Alexandra "Alex"
Minder, John Monti, Richard
Moore, Frank Moore, Dawn
Moran, Michael Mullarkey, John
Neff, Robert Neunder, Joe
Nighswander, Vicki Nisco, Marie
Nohl, Lynn Noonan, William
Nowak, Julia Page, Richard
Parks, Clint Patalano, Tom
Patterson, Nora Penn, Alan
Porter, Ramon Powell, Charlie
Prade, Jean-Noel Pucci, Enrico
Puleo, Millicent Quartermaine, Erika
Ramirez, Lourdes Redding, Richard
Renihan, Thomas Robinson, Eric
Robinson, Christine Rohe, Vic
Rosenfield, Louis Rushing, Karen
Samuel, David Sawyer, Joseph
Schafer, Paul Schwabach, Reid
Scolaro, John Shlasko, Mike
Slider, Brian Smith, Mark
Snyder, Shannon Stanley, Ryan
Staub, Shannon Stephens, Camille
Stickley, A. J. Strasser, Robert
Sublett, Robert Sullivan, Barry
Sutphin, Michael Sweeting, Arlene
Thaxton, Jon Thaxton, Jon
Theisen, Pete Todd (incumbent), Carol
Todora, Jim Tower, Fred
Trevor, Tom Turner, Marshall
Turner, Ron Turner, Ron
Underwood, James Upshaw, Thelma
Van Allen, William 'Bill" Wayman, Pat
Wilson, Jamie Wolff, Helen
Woolf, Barry Worthington, Bryan
Ziegler, Bridget Zucker, Caroline