Candidate Finance Reports

As of January 1, 2006 all Multi-County Candidates, Committees of Continuous Existence (CCE's) and Political Committees (PC's) whose scope of activity include multiple counties are required to file electronically with the Florida Division of Elections.

Please follow this link if you do not see the filing information for a Multi-County Candidate, CCE or PC.   http://election.dos.state.fl.us/campaign-finance/contrib.asp

Select Candidate

Aiken, Stephen Angley, Terry
Antunes, Catherine Arend, Lon
Atkins, Freddie Augustinowicz, Walt
Bailey, Tiffany Balson, Gwynne
Barbetta, Joseph Barcomb, Donna
Barton, Todd Battiata, Russ
Beach, Thomas Beane, Anne
Beggs, Wesley Bell, Jeffrey
Bender, James Blucher, Jim
Bock, Audie Boehm, MaryAnn
Bolam, Kathy Bonner, Kimberly
Brandi, Cheryl Brill, Victoria
Brill, John (Jack) Brown, Shirley
Brown, Timothy Buchand, Valerie
Butz, Stefan Caffrey, Brian
Cajka, Paul Cajka, Paul
Capozzi, William Carafelli, Teresa
Caragiulo, Paul Carter, Gregory
Carusone, Vanessa Cisewski, Ken
Clarke, Donna Coe, Alexandra
Cohen, Jennifer Cohen, Jennifer
Collins, Ray Collins-Fleming, Karen
Connelly, Kevin Cooper, Charles
Copeland, Robert Cosentino, Mike
Couch, Dave Cutsinger, Ron
Davenport, Jody Davis, Rasheen
DeJongh, John Del Purgatorio, David
Denkin, David DePeters, Sharon
Detert, Nancy DeVirgilio, Joseph
DiCicco, Frank Dillon, Bruce
Dippolito, John Donegan, Richard
Dorfman, Richard Dunbar, Anthony "Tony"
Dunklee, Lawrence Dunn, Robert
Dupont, Doreen Eaton, Richard
Edwards, Tom Farmer, Frederick
Fellin, John Fern, Paul
Fields, Steven Ford-Coates, Barbara
Furst, Bill Gabbert, James
Galen, Phyllis Gallo, Jane
Garofalo, David Gavette, Pamela
Gilbert, Walter Goldman, Judy
Goodwin, Jane Gorgas, Sharon
Graham, David Greisz, Sharon
Gross, Barbara Gustafson, David
Gustafson, H. Guy, Nick
Guyer, Janet Hanks, Christopher
Hardt, T. Harrington, Diana
Hawkins, Mark Herlihy, John
Hill, Cindy Hines, Charles
Hodges, Velton Hodgson, Cathy
Hoffman, Kurt Hoffman-Meketon, Virginia
Holic, John Horton, Steven
Hruby, Justin Hudgins, Joseph "Jody"
Hudson, Tramm Hutchinson, Cory
Hutchinson, Mike Idahosa, Finolia
Impastato, Carl Izzo, Marjorie
James, Kathryn Janson, Alicja
Jasper, Jerry Jensen, William
Johnson, Gary Jouniari, Ruta
Justice, Joseph Klos, Levko
Knight, Tom Kovach, Frank
Kreindler, Laurie Lane, Emily
LaPinska, Deborah Lavarello, Curtis
Lawson, Marjorie Layton, Cathy
Lee, Tracy Lee, Tracy
Legler, Kennedy Linden, Richard
Lodge, Sarah Lohr, Krista
Machado, Shawna Maio, Alan
Malone, Marguerite Marsh, Ken
Mason, Carolyn Mason, Joseph
Mast, Teresa McAllister, Steve
McFarland, Delores McLendon, Randy
McNamee, Doug Medred, Samantha
Meister, James Mercier, Paul
Miller, Adam Miller, Alexandra "Alex"
Miller, Jono Miller, Elaine
Minder, John Monti, Richard
Moore, Frank Moore, Dawn
Moran, Michael Moss, Dana
Mullarkey, John Neff, Robert
Neunder, Joseph Nighswander, Vicki
Nisco, Marie Nohl, Lynn
Noonan, William Nordstedt, John
Nowak, Julia Page, Richard
Palermo, Mary Parks, Clint
Patalano, Tom Patterson, Nora
Patton, Sean Pava Ayala, Wilson
Paxon, Bill Penn, Alan
Pienkos, Mark Porter, Ramon
Powell, Charlie Prade, Jean-Noel
Pucci, Enrico Puleo, Millicent
Quartermaine, Erika Rainford, Neil
Ramirez, Lourdes Redding, Richard
Renihan, Thomas Riner, Britt
Robinson, Christine Robinson, Eric
Rohe, Vic Rose, Karen
Rosenfield, Louis Rushing, Karen
Samuel, David Sawyer, Joseph
Schafer, Paul Schwabach, Reid
Scolaro, John Shlasko, Mike
Simmons, Mindy Lou Slider, Brian
Smith, Mark Snyder, Shannon
Stanley, Ryan Staub, Shannon
Stephens, Camille Stickley, A. J.
Strasser, Robert Sublett, Robert
Sullivan, Barry Sutphin, Michael
Sweeting, Arlene Thaxton, Jon
Thaxton, Jon Theisen, Pete
Todd (incumbent), Carol Todora, Jim
Tower, Fred Trevor, Tom
Turner, Ron Turner, Marshall
Turner, Ron Underwood, James
Upshaw, Thelma Van Allen, William 'Bill"
Wayman, Pat White, Alice
Williams, Scott Willis, Justin
Wilson, Jamie Wolff, Helen
Woolf, Barry Worthington, Bryan
Zeffert, Harrison Ziegler, Bridget
Ziegler, Christian Zucker, Caroline