Candidate Finance Reports

As of January 1, 2006 all Multi-County Candidates, Committees of Continuous Existence (CCE's) and Political Committees (PC's) whose scope of activity include multiple counties are required to file electronically with the Florida Division of Elections.

Please follow this link if you do not see the filing information for a Multi-County Candidate, CCE or PC.   http://election.dos.state.fl.us/campaign-finance/contrib.asp

Select Candidate

Aiken, Stephen Antunes, Catherine
Arend, Lon Atkins, Freddie
Augustinowicz, Walt Bailey, Tiffany
Balson, Gwynne Barbetta, Joseph
Barcomb, Donna Barton, Todd
Battiata, Russ Beach, Thomas
Beane, Anne Beggs, Wesley
Bell, Jeffrey Bender, James
Blucher, Jim Bock, Audie
Boehm, MaryAnn Bolam, Kathy
Bonner, Kimberly Brandi, Cheryl
Brill, Victoria Brill, John (Jack)
Brown, Shirley Brown, Timothy
Buchand, Valerie Butz, Stefan
Caffrey, Brian Cajka, Paul
Cajka, Paul Capozzi, William
Carafelli, Teresa Caragiulo, Paul
Carter, Gregory Carusone, Vanessa
Cisewski, Ken Clarke, Donna
Coe, Alexandra Cohen, Jennifer
Cohen, Jennifer Collins, Ray
Collins-Fleming, Karen Connelly, Kevin
Cooper, Charles Copeland, Robert
Cosentino, Mike Couch, Dave
Cutsinger, Ron Davenport, Jody
Davis, Rasheen DeJongh, John
Del Purgatorio, David Denkin, David
DePeters, Sharon Detert, Nancy
DeVirgilio, Joseph DiCicco, Frank
Dillon, Bruce Dippolito, John
Donegan, Richard Dorfman, Richard
Dunbar, Anthony "Tony" Dunklee, Lawrence
Dunn, Robert Eaton, Richard
Edwards, Tom Farmer, Frederick
Fellin, John Fern, Paul
Fields, Steven Ford-Coates, Barbara
Furst, Bill Gabbert, James
Galen, Phyllis Gallo, Jane
Garofalo, David Gavette, Pamela
Gilbert, Walter Goldman, Judy
Goodwin, Jane Gorgas, Sharon
Graham, David Greisz, Sharon
Gross, Barbara Gustafson, David
Gustafson, H. Guy, Nick
Hanks, Christopher Hardt, T.
Harrington, Diana Hawkins, Mark
Herlihy, John Hill, Cindy
Hines, Charles Hodges, Velton
Hodgson, Cathy Hoffman, Kurt
Hoffman-Meketon, Virginia Holic, John
Horton, Steven Hruby, Justin
Hudgins, Joseph "Jody" Hudson, Tramm
Hutchinson, Cory Hutchinson, Mike
Idahosa, Finolia Impastato, Carl
Izzo, Marjorie James, Kathryn
Jasper, Jerry Jensen, William
Johnson, Gary Jouniari, Ruta
Justice, Joseph Klos, Levko
Knight, Tom Kovach, Frank
Kreindler, Laurie Lane, Emily
LaPinska, Deborah Lavarello, Curtis
Lawson, Marjorie Layton, Cathy
Lee, Tracy Lee, Tracy
Legler, Kennedy Linden, Richard
Lodge, Sarah Lohr, Krista
Machado, Shawna Maio, Alan
Malone, Marguerite Marsh, Ken
Mason, Carolyn Mason, Joseph
Mast, Teresa McAllister, Steve
McFarland, Delores McLendon, Randy
McNamee, Doug Medred, Samantha
Meister, James Mercier, Paul
Miller, Adam Miller, Alexandra "Alex"
Miller, Jono Miller, Elaine
Minder, John Monti, Richard
Moore, Frank Moore, Dawn
Moran, Michael Moss, Dana
Mullarkey, John Neff, Robert
Neunder, Joseph Nighswander, Vicki
Nisco, Marie Nohl, Lynn
Noonan, William Nordstedt, John
Nowak, Julia Page, Richard
Palermo, Mary Parks, Clint
Patalano, Tom Patterson, Nora
Pava Ayala, Wilson Paxon, Bill
Penn, Alan Pienkos, Mark
Porter, Ramon Powell, Charlie
Prade, Jean-Noel Pucci, Enrico
Puleo, Millicent Quartermaine, Erika
Rainford, Neil Ramirez, Lourdes
Redding, Richard Renihan, Thomas
Riner, Britt Robinson, Christine
Robinson, Eric Rohe, Vic
Rose, Karen Rosenfield, Louis
Rushing, Karen Samuel, David
Sawyer, Joseph Schafer, Paul
Schwabach, Reid Scolaro, John
Shlasko, Mike Simmons, Mindy Lou
Slider, Brian Smith, Mark
Snyder, Shannon Stanley, Ryan
Staub, Shannon Stephens, Camille
Stickley, A. J. Strasser, Robert
Sublett, Robert Sullivan, Barry
Sutphin, Michael Sweeting, Arlene
Thaxton, Jon Thaxton, Jon
Theisen, Pete Todd (incumbent), Carol
Todora, Jim Tower, Fred
Trevor, Tom Turner, Ron
Turner, Marshall Turner, Ron
Underwood, James Upshaw, Thelma
Van Allen, William 'Bill" Wayman, Pat
White, Alice Williams, Scott
Willis, Justin Wilson, Jamie
Wolff, Helen Woolf, Barry
Worthington, Bryan Zeffert, Harrison
Ziegler, Bridget Ziegler, Christian
Zucker, Caroline